Calendario cadete
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-10
RESUL | RESUL | |||
PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | LUCENA C.F. | |||
C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | |||
A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | ALMEDINILLA ATL. | |||
VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | |||
CARPENSE F.C. | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-11
RESUL | RESUL | |||
LUCENA C.F. | CARPENSE F.C. | |||
C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | |||
ALMEDINILLA ATL. | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | |||
C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | |||
C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-12
RESUL | RESUL | |||
LUCENA C.F. | C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | |||
PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | ALMEDINILLA ATL. | |||
C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | |||
A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | |||
CARPENSE F.C. | VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-13
RESUL | RESUL | |||
C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | CARPENSE F.C. | |||
ALMEDINILLA ATL. | LUCENA C.F. | |||
C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | |||
C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | |||
VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-14
RESUL | RESUL | |||
C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | ALMEDINILLA ATL. | |||
LUCENA C.F. | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | |||
PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | |||
C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | |||
CARPENSE F.C. | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-15
RESUL | RESUL | |||
ALMEDINILLA ATL. | CARPENSE F.C. | |||
C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | |||
C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | LUCENA C.F. | |||
VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | |||
A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-16
RESUL | RESUL | |||
ALMEDINILLA ATL. | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | |||
C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | |||
LUCENA C.F. | VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | |||
PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | |||
CARPENSE F.C. | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-17
RESUL | RESUL | |||
CARPENSE F.C. | C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | |||
C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | ALMEDINILLA ATL. | |||
VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | |||
A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | LUCENA C.F. | |||
C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS |
3a PROVINCIAL CADETE "COPA COCA-COLA" GRUPO 01
CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-18
RESUL | RESUL | |||
C.D. EL CARPIO C.F. | C.D. ATLETICO MONTOREÑO | |||
ALMEDINILLA ATL. | VILLA DEL RIO SERVICIO DEPORTE | |||
C.F. ATLETICO BAENENSE | A.D. FUTBOL BASE DE BUJALANCE | |||
LUCENA C.F. | C.D. SPORTING DE BENAMEJI | |||
PEÑA CORDOBA CF PERICO CAMPOS | CARPENSE F.C. |